More
 
 

May 2014 Graduates Announced

Posted: 
Friday, June 20, 2014 - 2:08pm

A total of 537 students earned degrees and certificates from JCC's Jamestown and Cattaraugus County campuses in May 2014. Highest honors represents a 4.0 grade point average, high honors a 3.50 to 3.99 GPA, and honors a 3.25 to 3.49 GPA.

Archer, FL Pamela Harvey (A.A.S. Occupational Therapy Assistant - High Honors)

Allegany Diane Ball (A.A.S. Medical Office Technology), Danielle Bednarz (A.A.S. Nursing - High Honors), Michelle Halliday (A.A.S. Nursing - Honors), Andrew Moore (A.S. Business-Business Administration), Nicole Van Sky (A.A.S. Individual Studies), Jacob Waehner (A.S. Individual Studies), Nicole Wilson (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Childhood Education - Honors)

Andover Louis Failla (A.A.S. Nursing)

Arverne DeVante Harris (A.S. Individual Studies)

Ashville Jennifer Abbate (A.S. Individual Studies - Honors), Jessica Barrett (A.S. Human Services), Megan Bowman (A.S. Fine Arts: Studio Arts - High Honors), Kate Ewer (A.S. Individual Studies), Amber Fisher (A.S. Individual Studies), Cole Gleason (A.S. Individual Studies), Christina Rauh (A.S. Business-Business Administration), Luciana Sena (A.S. Individual Studies - High Honors), Maria Sena (A.S. Biotechnology - Honors), Ashley Siliano (A.A.S. Nursing), Nicole Smith (A.S. Individual Studies - Honors), Jennifer Wells (A.S. Individual Studies)

Belfast Karen Fuller (A.A.S. Business-Business Administration - Honors)

Belmont Chelsea Presutti (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Social Science - High Honors), Shayla Webster (A.A.S. Individual Studies)

Bemus Point Erika Campbell (A.A.S. Nursing - Honors), Kathleen Carolus (A.A.S. Nursing - High Honors), Allison Derby (A.S. Business-Business Administration), Johnna Gatto (A.S. Individual Studies), Angela Gustafson (A.A.S. Nursing), Kendra Hitchcock (A.S. Human Services - Honors), Mary Lucas (A.A.S. Individual Studies - Honors), Misty McChesney (A.S. Engineering Science - High Honors), Kayla Samuelson (A.S. Communication - Honors), Emilee Sweatman (A.A.S. Medical Office Technology), Brady Webb (A.S. Fine Arts: Studio Arts - High Honors)

Black Creek Jackie Botens (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Social Science)

Bolivar Adam Austin (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Mathematics & Science - Honors), Brianna Fisher (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Mathematics & Science), Amy Hulin (A.S. Individual Studies - High Honors), Randi Matteson (A.A.S. Nursing), Rachael McDonald (A.A.S. Nursing - High Honors), Hannah Perkins (A.S. Business-Business Administration - Honors), Hannah Sahm (A.A.S. Nursing)

Bradford, PA Nicole Irons (A.A.S. Business-Business Administration), Shannon Keane (A.A.S. Nursing - Honors), Mindy Yeager (A.S. Human Services)

Brocton Jodi Charlton (A.A.S. Nursing - High Honors), Elisa Fuentes (A.S. Media Arts), Bradley Johnson (A.S. Criminal Justice-High Honors), Eribel Lopez Hernandez (A.A.S. Occupational Therapy Assistant - High Honors), Angelica Mosier (A.S. Business-Business Administration - Honors)

Bronx Jobse Reyes (A.S. Business-Business Administration)

Caneadea Austin Flower (A.S. Individual Studies), Collin Jones (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Social Science - Honors)

Cassadaga Carl Brewer (A.S. Fine Arts: Music), Simeon Schauman (A.A.S. Welding Technology), Debra Shutt (A.A.S. Individual Studies - Honors)

Cattaraugus Jocelyn Jaquith (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Early Childhood Education - Honors), Kyle Riggs (A.A.S. Mechanical Technology, Certificate-Computer-Aided Design & Computer Numerical Control, and Certificate-Machine Tool Technology - High Honors), Nicole Rogan (A.A.S. Nursing), Rebecca Stang (A.S. Criminal Justice-Honors), Samantha Thompson (A.S. Human Services)

Celoron Brandon Knepshield (A.A.S. Criminal Justice-Police)

Chaffee Sheila Wallace (A.A.S. Nursing - Honors)

Chemung Dale Campbell (A.A.S. Information Technology)

Cherry Creek Brendan Bentham (A.S. Criminal Justice), Dylan Caldwell (A.S. Business-Business Administration), Kathleen Dolling (A.A.S. Nursing), Tyler Silagyi (A.S. Business-Business Administration - High Honors)

Clarendon, PA Courtney Campbell (A.A.S. Occupational Therapy Assistant - High Honors), Rebecca Grubbs (A.A.S. Nursing)

Corry, PA Victoria Matteson (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Mathematics & Science - Highest Honors)

Coudersport, PA Skyler Blumer (A.A.S. Computer Information Systems), Kayla Bohn (A.A.S. Nursing - Honors), Juan Martinez (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Mathematics & Science)

Clymer Jenna Johnson (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Childhood Education), Meagan Legters (A.S. Business-Business Administration - High Honors), Katrina Nickerson (A.A.S. Occupational Therapy Assistant - High Honors), Lisa White (A.A.S. Business-Business Administration - Honors)

Conewango Valley Brianna Matson (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Social Science), Kyle Reynolds (A.S. Individual Studies)

Conklin Torin O'Brien (A.A.S. Individual Studies - Honors)

Cuba Cody Card (A.A.S. Criminal Justice-Police - Honors), Cody Hughes (A.S. Criminal Justice), Jennifer James (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Social Science - Highest Honors), Jacob Klock (Certificate-Law Enforcement Technology - High Honors), Stephanie Koehler (A.A.S. Business-Business Administration), Christopher Lunn (Certificate-Law Enforcement Technology - Honors), Joye Mott (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Social Science), Marcina Thurst (A.A.S. Business-Business Administration), Tomie Witherell (A.S. Business-Business Administration), Delevan Jacob Domes (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Social Science), Cary Ellis (A.A.S. Nursing - Honors), Cathy Wende (A.A.S. Business-Business Administration)

Depew Sam Kang (A.A.S. Occupational Therapy Assistant)

Dewittville Holly Lehman (A.A.S. Nursing - Honors), Kari McKeever (A.A.S. Medical Office Technology)

Dunkirk Eddie Acevedo (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Social Science - Honors), William Adorno (A.S. Human Services - High Honors), Robert Barnett (A.S. Criminal Justice), Katherine Carr (A.S. Human Services - High Honors), Jarlika Casey (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Social Science), Erica Cole (A.A.S. Nursing), Salvatore Crino (A.A.S. Welding Technology), Lindsy Dloniak (A.S. Individual Studies - High Honors), Nycole Donaldson (A.S. Human Services), Ethan Figueroa (A.S. Human Services), Maria Gloff (A.A.S. Nursing), Kyle Goss (A.S. Criminal Justice), Susie Hall (A.A.S. Business-Business Administration - High Honors), Andrea Hobbs (A.S. Human Services - Honors), Charles Johnson (A.A.S. Welding Technology), Alexander Knapp (A.A.S. Computer Information Systems - High Honors), David Kramer (Certificate-Law Enforcement Technology), Katrina Madros (A.S. Individual Studies - High Honors), Christopher Martinez (A.S. Individual Studies), Richard Melvin (A.A.S. Individual Studies - Honors), Justin Pettit (A.A.S. Information Technology - High Honors), Nathen Sam (A.A.S. Welding Technology), Lynard Stelley (A.A.S. Welding Technology),

Eldred, PA Kellie Swanson (A.A.S. Nursing - Honors)

Ellington Katlynn Pears (A.A.S. Nursing)

Erie, PA Kevin Lubak (A.S. Communication), Stephanie Spitman (A.A.S. Nursing - Honors)

Falconer Jared Aiken (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Mathematics & Science - Highest Honors), Richard Allen (A.S. Individual Studies), Lisa Babcock (A.S. Individual Studies), Brittney Bull (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Social Science - Honors), Logan Burstrom (A.S. Individual Studies), Alexis Carlson (A.S. Individual Studies), Elise Cusimano (A.S. Individual Studies - High Honors), Kenneth Dykstra (A.S. Individual Studies), Joshua Foster (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Mathematics & Science - High Honors), Melissa Frangione (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Mathematics & Science - High Honors), Gwenda Gatewood (A.A.S. Business-Accounting - High Honors), Jennifer Giles (A.A.S. Occupational Therapy Assistant - High Honors), Sierra Greenman (A.S. Human Services), Sammantha Harvey (A.A.S. Medical Office Technology), Tina Larson (A.A.S. Business-Accounting - High Honors), Samantha Lee (Certificate-Medical Office Technology), Nathan Muro (A.S. Physical Education Studies), Michael Olson (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Social Science), Cole Robbins (A.A.S. Medical Office Technology and Certificate-Medical Office Technology), Sarah Titus (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Social Science - Honors), Katie Young (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Humanities - High Honors), James Brentley (A.S. Criminal Justice)

Findley Lake Emily Jackson (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Adolescence Education - High Honors)

Forestville Stephanie Accardo (A.S. Individual Studies), Michael Davis (A.A.S. Mechanical Technology and Certificate-Computer-Aided Design & Computer Numerical Control), Colleen Goodway (A.S. Criminal Justice-High Honors), Tanya Szoszorek (A.A.S. Business-Accounting - Honors)

Franklinville Kimberly Chase-Baumgart (A.S. Individual Studies), Cassandra Reynolds (A.A.S. Individual Studies), Shelly Woodruff (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Early Childhood Education)

Fredonia Lea Agostine (A.A.S. Nursing), Matthew Bailen (A.A.S. Nursing - High Honors), Stephanie Carlton (A.A.S. Nursing - Honors), Nichole Franklin (A.S. Individual Studies - Honors), Christie Grant (Certificate-Law Enforcement Technology), Nicolas Haskin (A.A.S. Criminal Justice-Police), Rachael Langford (A.A.S. Individual Studies and Certificate-Medical Office Technology), Ashley Odebralski (Certificate-Early Childhood Development), Walker O'Neil (A.S. Environmental Science - High Honors), Andrew Riforgiat (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Mathematics & Science), Janet Schwerk (A.A.S. Individual Studies - High Honors), Eric Vara (Certificate-Law Enforcement Technology)

Frewsburg Tera Anderson (A.S. Communication - Highest Honors), Kevin Annis (A.S. Business-Business Administration), Danielle Boss (A.S. Individual Studies - Honors), Patrick Bouge (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Social Science - High Honors), Erik Carlson (A.S. Human Services), Caitlin Cusimano (A.S. Communication - High Honors), Hannah Eklund (A.A.S. Individual Studies), William Fuller (A.S. Criminal Justice-High Honors), Phillip Gloss (A.S. Business-Business Administration), Riley Gustafson (A.S. Fine Arts: Music), Madison Hallett Rasmussen (A.A.S. Nursing - Honors), Matthew Hetrick (A.S. Individual Studies - High Honors), Christopher Howard (A.A.S. Nursing), Kayla Johnson (A.S. Human Services), Brianna Nelson (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Social Science - Highest Honors), Kyle Nelson (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Childhood Education - High Honors), Carrie Swart (A.A.S. Nursing - High Honors), Julia Torres (A.S. Environmental Science - Honors), Lindsay Windsor (A.S. Environmental Science)

Friendship Robert Kissinger (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Mathematics & Science), Lindsay Milbrand (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Social Science), Sheena Roberts (A.S. Criminal Justice)

Gerry Julie Morey (A.S. Individual Studies), Amanda Shaw (A.A.S. Nursing), Taylor Storer (A.S. Individual Studies - High Honors), Robert Wright (A.A.S. Occupational Therapy Assistant)

Gowanda Sierrah Emery (A.A.S. Nursing - High Honors), Alexa Gabel (Certificate-Individual Studies), Christian LaValle (A.S. Physical Education Studies), Danielle Strickfaden (A.S. Human Services - Honors)

Grand Valley, PA Elizabeth Carter (A.A.S. Nursing)

Great Valley Cole Slevinski (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Mathematics & Science), Kristi Stoehr (A.A.S. Nursing - Honors)

Greenhurst Kristine Gorman (A.A.S. Office Technology - Honors)

Hamburg Dane Gilcrist (A.S. Individual Studies)

Hinsdale Crystal Clark (A.A.S. Business-Business Administration), Hannah Jenks (A.S. Fine Arts: Music - High Honors)

Honeoye Falls Morgan Smith (A.S. Business-Business Administration - High Honors)

Howes Cave Cristina Dispigno (A.A.S. Computer Information Systems - High Honors)

Hudson Sean Casey (A.S. Computer Science)

Irvine, PA Matthew Perrin (A.S. Business-Business Administration - High Honors), Casie Smith (A.A.S. Nursing)

Ischua Stephanie Green (A.A.S. Criminal Justice-Police)

Jamestown Taylor Andersen (A.S. Individual Studies), Amber Anderson (A.S. Individual Studies - High Honors), Nicholas Armes (A.S. Individual Studies), Ashley Backer (A.S. Human Services - Honors), Scott Baglia (A.S. Criminal Justice), Mahendra Basdeo (A.S. Individual Studies - High Honors), Silas Basdeo (A.S. Business-Business Administration), Andrea Berry (A.S. Individual Studies), Alexander Bettis (A.S. Environmental Science), Gage Bird (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Mathematics & Science - High Honors), Jon Brumbaugh (A.S. Individual Studies - High Honors), Randy Burkhouse (A.A.S. Mechanical Technology - Honors), Gennifer Butler (A.A.S. Individual Studies), Andrew Card (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Humanities - High Honors), Kyle Cashmore (Certificate-Law Enforcement Technology - Honors), Stephen Clark (A.S. Physical Education Studies), Sheldyn Colley (A.A.S. Nursing), Jasyn Consiglio (Certificate-Corrections Officer Technology), Alicia Coolbaugh (A.S. Individual Studies), Daniel Cotter (Certificate-Law Enforcement Technology - Honors), Hannah Courtney (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Mathematics & Science - High Honors), Jennifer Dahlgren (A.A.S. Nursing), Thomas D'Angelo (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Mathematics & Science), Antonietta Donisi (A.S. Individual Studies - High Honors), Tyler Dykstra (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Adolescence Education - High Honors), Sara Elifritz (A.A.S. Occupational Therapy Assistant - High Honors), Michelle Elleman-Cali (A.S. Fine Arts: Music - High Honors), Alec Emley (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Mathematics & Science), Anita Eriksen (A.A.S. Early Childhood), Nolan Farr (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Mathematics & Science - High Honors), Zach Fellows (A.A.S. Individual Studies - High Honors), Michelle Ferry (A.S. Biotechnology), Dana Filsinger (A.S. Individual Studies - High Honors), Elizabeth Gabiaun (A.A.S. Nursing - Honors), Madilyn Gerace (A.S. Individual Studies - High Honors), Nathan Gibson (A.S. Fine Arts: Music - Honors), David Gregory (A.A.S. Nursing - High Honors), Kelsey Haag (A.S. Individual Studies - Honors), Charles Haluska (Certificate-Digital Audio Production - High Honors), Michael Hanselman (A.S. Individual Studies - High Honors), Ciearra Harper (A.S. Individual Studies), Bradley Heath (A.A.S. Individual Studies), Erin Himes (A.A.S. Office Technology), Brooke Hnatyszyn (A.A.S. Nursing - High Honors), Cora Hodges (A.S. Criminal Justice), Jessica Houshel (A.S. Human Services), Holly Huckabone (Certificate-Law Enforcement Technology - High Honors), Jerald Jacobson (A.A.S. Digital/Computer Technology), Ashley Johnson (A.A.S. Occupational Therapy Assistant - High Honors), Jessica Kaczar (A.S. Individual Studies), Patrick Kelley (A.S. Individual Studies), Scott Kemah (A.A.S. Individual Studies), Chayse Langworthy (A.S. Biotechnology), Jennifer LeRoy (A.A.S. Business-Business Administration), Julia Lewczyk (A.A.S. Nursing), Brandon Lisciandro (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Adolescence Education), Maria Liuzzo (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Humanities - High Honors), Nathan Margaglio (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Mathematics & Science - High Honors), Tyler Marsh (A.S. Business-Business Administration), Reid Matecki (A.A.S. Nursing - Honors), Stephanie McConnell (A.A.S. Occupational Therapy Assistant - High Honors), Victoria McIlvain (A.S. Fine Arts: Music - High Honors), Jeany Melendez Santiago (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Social Science), Anthony Merchant (A.S. Fine Arts: Music), Anthony Merchant (Certificate-Digital Audio Production), Cady Montgomery (A.A.S. Early Childhood), Edward Morales (Certificate-Computer-Aided Design & Computer Numerical Control and Certificate-Machine Tool Technology), Nicholas Myers (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Mathematics & Science), Dino Nazzaro (A.S. Individual Studies), Sarah Nazzaro (A.S. Business-Business Administration), Kenneth Nellis (A.A.S. Criminal Justice – Police and Certificate-Law Enforcement Technology - Honors), Jammy Noyes (A.A.S. Occupational Therapy Assistant - High Honors), Nolan O'Boyle (A.S. Individual Studies), Adrian Pagan (A.A.S. Criminal Justice-Police), Sydney Pellerito (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Mathematics & Science), Kacie Peterson (A.A.S. Individual Studies), Tasha Pollaro (A.S. Human Services), Lauren Proctor (A.S. Communication - Honors), Bryan Rhodes (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Mathematics & Science), Terence Roberts (A.A.S. Digital/Computer Technology), Brittany Ross (A.A.S. Nursing - Honors), Ann Rubrecht (A.A.S. Nursing), Michael Saff (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Mathematics & Science - High Honors), Andrew Sampson (A.S. Physical Education Studies - High Honors), Kurtis Short (A.A.S. Criminal Justice-Police - High Honors), Haley Sigular (A.S. Criminal Justice-High Honors), Krystina Slater (A.S. Individual Studies), P. Allison Slater (A.A.S. Nursing - High Honors), Roger Smith (A.A.S. Nursing), Sierra Smith (A.S. Human Services), Janine Smithingell (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Social Science), Heather Soderberg (A.A.S. Occupational Therapy Assistant - High Honors), Mark Soderberg (A.S. Individual Studies - Honors), Frank Strudwick (A.A.S. Mechanical Technology), Jennifer Switaj (A.A.S. Nursing - Honors), Melissa Taylor (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Humanities), Micah Terrill (A.S. Fine Arts: Music), Norman Thomas (A.S. Computer Science - Honors), Sheila Thurston (A.A.S. Business-Business Administration - High Honors), Eileen Trace (A.A.S. Nursing), Kelsey Tsitso (A.S. Human Services), Samantha Ventura (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Childhood Education - Honors), Christopher Veres (Certificate-Corrections Officer Technology - Honors), Jessica Watson (A.S. Biotechnology), Benjamin Whitney (A.S. Criminal Justice-High Honors), Ashley Wilder (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Early Childhood Education), Karen Wilkins (A.S. Human Services), Jabar Williams (A.A.S. Individual Studies), Kylie Wilson (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Mathematics & Science - Honors), Nicholas Yanik (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Mathematics & Science - High Honors), Kimberly Youngberg (A.A.S. Occupational Therapy Assistant - Honors)

Kennedy Thomas Brunacini (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Mathematics & Science - High Honors), Matthew Butryn (A.S. Media Arts - High Honors), Randi Green (A.S. Criminal Justice), Joshua Hitchcock (A.S. Engineering Science), Krissta Swanson (A.A.S. Nursing), Daniel Wozniak (A.S. Business-Business Administration)

Kill Buck Camille Follman (A.S. Individual Studies)

Lakewood Misti Allen (A.S. Environmental Science), Leslie Bamburoski (A.S. Business-Business Administration), Claressa Caprino (A.S. Business-Business Administration - Honors), Chirvhoua Churjeng (A.S. Human Services - High Honors), Jennifer Goodwill (A.A.S. Individual Studies - Honors), Audrey Milliner (A.S. Business-Business Administration), Renee Petruccello (A.S. Fine Arts: Music), Kacy Phillips (A.S. Individual Studies - High Honors), Carl Reiss (A.S. Individual Studies), Kristina Smith (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Social Science), Willow Taft (A.A.S. Nursing), David Tapia (A.S. Business-Business Administration), Marie Thomas (A.A.S. Nursing)

Little Genesee Ryan Pinney (A.S. Criminal Justice-Honors)

Little Valley Hannah Dowdall (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Early Childhood Education - High Honors), Nathan Gross (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Social Science - Honors), Dylan Hadley (A.S. Criminal Justice), Brandi Schulz (A.A.S. Medical Office Technology - Honors), Derek Shaw (A.S. Individual Studies), Gabrielle Smith (A.S. Individual Studies - Honors)

Machias Heather King (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Early Childhood Education - Highest Honors), Anne Lambert (A.S. Criminal Justice-High Honors), Loretta Ward (A.A.S. Occupational Therapy Assistant - High Honors)

Mayville Melissa Leymeister (A.A.S. Nursing - High Honors), Emily Livengood (A.A.S. Nursing - Honors), Jody VanKeuren (A.S. Fine Arts: Studio Arts - High Honors)

Newark Cissy Rowe (A.A.S. Information Technology - High Honors)

Newport News, VA Debora Cruz (Certificate-Medical Office Technology)

Olean Holden Bernstein (A.S. Individual Studies), Stephanie Brown (A.A.S. Human Services), Shaughn Bryant (A.S. Fine Arts: Music - Honors), Felisha Buchinger (A.S. Business-Business Administration - Honors), Charity Burton (A.A.S. Nursing), Gannon Creed (A.A.S. Individual Studies), James Dombrowski (A.S. Individual Studies - High Honors), Breanne Driscoll (A.S. Business-Business Administration - High Honors), Gabrielle Fancher (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Social Science - High Honors), Trevor Ferris (A.S. Computer Science - Honors), Caitlin Goodwill (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Social Science - High Honors), Julie Gotreau (A.A.S. Nursing), Tomesha Hall (A.S. Human Services - High Honors), Zachary Harrington (A.S. Criminal Justice-High Honors), Ray Henton (A.A.S. Individual Studies and Certificate-Medical Office Technology), Allison Holly (A.A.S. Individual Studies), Scott Hulbert (A.S. Business-Business Administration - Honors), Jasmine Johnson (A.S. Human Services), Lindsey Kinnaird (A.A.S. Nursing), Carrie Kinnaird-Dornan (A.A.S. Nursing - Honors), Debra Kwiatkowski (A.A.S. Nursing - Honors), Marcus Labadie (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Social Science), Zachary Marra (A.A.S. Medical Office Technology), Holly Nidell (A.S. Business-Business Administration), Jacob Perry (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Mathematics & Science - Honors), Dianne Pfeiffer (A.A.S. Nursing - High Honors), Joshua Phillips (Certificate-Digital Audio Production - Honors), Burgandi Rakoska (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Early Childhood Education - Honors), Michael Reynolds (A.A.S. Nursing), Aaryn Robinson (A.A.S. Business-Accounting - Honors), Tori Rosetti (A.A.S. Nursing - Honors), Emily Ruggles (A.A.S. Nursing - Honors), Kaele Saal (A.A.S. Nursing - Highest Honors), Neil Shoemaker (A.A.S. Individual Studies - Honors), Katlin Sikes (A.A.S. Nursing - High Honors), Christopher Spiller (A.A.S. Nursing), Michael Sprague (A.S. Individual Studies), Shawna Taylor (A.S. Human Services), Ryan Tuggle-Haskins (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Social Science - Honors), Colin Vance (A.S. Business-Business Administration), Kevin Volz (A.S. Individual Studies - Highest Honors), Roger Wangelin (A.S. Business-Business Administration - High Honors), Whitney Wright (A.A.S. Medical Office Technology)

Ontario, Canada Steven Sattz (A.S. Physical Education Studies)

Otto Mary Abramowski (A.A.S. Business-Business Administration - Honors)

Panama Seth Carlson (A.A.S. Nursing), Quinten Champ (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Social Science), Zachary Lubi (A.S. Business-Business Administration), Kaylee Sheldon (A.S. Individual Studies - Honors), Alison Smith (Certificate-Machine Tool Technology - Highest Honors)

Perrysburg Lucas Myzel (A.S. Environmental Science - High Honors)

Pittsfield, PA Hannah Grable (A.S. Communication - High Honors), Andrew Horner (A.A.S. Individual Studies, A.A.S. Mechanical Technology, Certificate-Computer-Aided Design & Computer Numerical Control, and Certificate-Machine Tool Technology - High Honors)

Port Allegany, PA Carol Strawderman (A.A.S. Nursing)

Portland Victoria Hannold (A.S. Individual Studies), Casey Miller (A.S. Individual Studies - Honors), Katelyn Stahlman (A.S. Human Services - Honors), Nadine Van Wie (A.S. Human Services - High Honors)

Portville Taylor Baker (A.S. Media Arts), Ryan Deppa (Certificate-Individual Studies - High Honors), Michelle Gibbons (A.A.S. Occupational Therapy Assistant - Honors), Shane Hollamby (A.A.S. Business-Business Administration - Honors), Angel Lycett (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Social Science), Cody Nelson (A.S. Criminal Justice), Tonya Reisman (A.A.S. Nursing - High Honors), April Silvis (A.A.S. Nursing - High Honors), Brandi Sprout (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Social Science - High Honors), Breanna Warner (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Social Science - High Honors)

Randolph Erin Bruder (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Social Science - High Honors), Sean Connor (A.S. Business-Business Administration - High Honors), Morgan Fiebelkorn (A.S. Individual Studies - High Honors), Andrew Gerwitz (A.S. Biotechnology - Honors), Andrew Gurzinski (A.S. Environmental Science - Honors), Lukas Lockwood (A.S. Environmental Science), Adam McAdoo (Certificate-Law Enforcement Technology - Honors), Elizabeth Roosa (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Social Science - High Honors), Sarah Sample (A.A.S. Individual Studies), Darren See (A.S. Criminal Justice-Honors), Holden Snyder (A.S. Business-Business Administration)

Richburg Rachel Lundy (A.A.S. Business-Business Administration)

Ripley Daniel Anderson (A.A.S. Nursing - Honors), Samantha Gardner (A.S. Human Services - Honors), Maggie Hammond (A.A.S. Nursing - Honors), Jeremiah Mulson (Certificate-Corrections Officer Technology)

Rixford, PA Shirley Hatch (A.A.S. Business-Accounting)

Russell, PA Jay Billstone (A.A.S. Mechanical Technology - High Honors), David Bloom (A.A.S. Business-Accounting - High Honors), Miranda Keppel (A.A.S. Nursing - Honors)

Salamanca Maxxwell Baker (A.A.S. Information Technology), Ryann Hoard (A.S. Individual Studies - High Honors), William Hunt (A.S. Criminal Justice), Karen Kettle (Certificate-Individual Studies), Lorraine Miller (A.A.S. Nursing), Trishelle Murphy (A.S. Business-Business Administration - Honors), Megan O'Donnell (A.S. Media Arts - Honors), Jessica Piscitelli (A.A.S. Office Technology), Mallory Rivas (A.A.S. Business-Business Administration), Ellen Siperek (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Social Science), Kasey Steckman (A.S. Human Services - Honors)

Scio Kelsey Williams (A.A.S. Medical Office Technology)

Selkirk Jeffrey Picarazzi (Certificate-Digital Audio Production)

Sheffield, PA Nathan Spicer (A.A.S. Mechanical Technology)

Sherman Kaitlyn Bowen (A.S. Fine Arts: Music), Isaac Byard (A.S. Computer Science - High Honors), Jessica Laspada (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Social Science - Honors), Kristopher Rhebergen (A.S. Criminal Justice-Honors), Amy Sands (A.S. Human Services), Marissa Williams (A.S. Individual Studies), Brittney Zemcik (A.A.S. Medical Office Technology)

Shinglehouse, PA Taylor Graham-Hallock (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Social Science - High Honors), Mykalah Kellogg (A.A.S. Medical Office Technology - High Honors)

Silver Creek Ryan Karmazyn (A.S. Physical Education Studies), Shelby Sek (A.A.S. Business-Business Administration)

Sinclairville Olivia Ames (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Social Science - High Honors), Brianna Caskey (A.S. Fine Arts: Studio Arts - Honors), Taylor Hillerby (A.S. Individual Studies), Erin Holley (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Social Science - High Honors), Shaun Jaquith (A.S. Business-Business Administration), Tyler Johnson (A.A.S. Welding Technology)

Smethport, PA Marie O'Rourke (A.A.S. Business-Business Administration - High Honors)

South Dayton Shelly Harris (A.A.S. Nursing - High Honors), Lyle Howard (A.S. Criminal Justice), Dalton Kashmer (Certificate-Law Enforcement Technology - High Honors), Tiffany Kerr (A.A.S. Occupational Therapy Assistant - Honors), Kristen Pagett (A.A.S. Nursing), Jake Shearer (A.S. Fine Arts: Music - Honors), Jenna Thorp (A.S. Human Services), Joshua Thorp (A.A.S. Criminal Justice-Police), Courtney Winship (A.S. Physical Education Studies)

Springville Devon Skipper (A.A.S. Nursing)

Steamburg Sydney Wheeler (A.S. Individual Studies)

Stockton Colton Fowler (A.A.S. Welding Technology), Karen Fuhrman (A.A.S. Medical Office Technology - Highest Honors)

Stow Elissa Peacock (A.S. Individual Studies - High Honors)

Sugar Grove, PA Margaret Bond (A.S. Individual Studies), Christina Inman (Certificate-Individual Studies - Honors), Ryan Perrin (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Mathematics & Science - High Honors)

Tonawanda Sarah Mina (A.A.S. Business-Business Administration)

Warren, PA Lori Bergquist-Springer (A.A.S. Nursing - Honors), Edward Dorunda (A.S. Business-Business Administration), Kiera Elicker (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Mathematics & Science), Jana Hanks (A.A.S. Nursing), Erik Krantz (A.A.S. Information Technology), Tessa Rice (A.A.S. Nursing), Nicolas Valencia (A.A.S. Business-Business Administration - Honors), Joshua Wolfe (A.A.S. Business-Business Administration - High Honors)

Wellsville Brittney Horan (A.S. Communication - Honors)

Westfield Kayla Aldrich (A.A.S. Medical Office Technology), Jordan Issler (A.S. Human Services), Gordon Jaynes (A.A.S. Individual Studies, A.A.S. Mechanical Technology, and Certificate-Industrial Equipment Technology - High Honors), Erin Jones (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Social Science), Caitlin Koerner (A.S. Human Services - Honors), Joseph Marshall (A.S. Biotechnology - High Honors), Corbin Meleen (Certificate-Law Enforcement Technology - High Honors), Kristen Monroe (A.S. Human Services), Patrick Myers (A.S. Individual Studies - High Honors), Joseph Neratko (A.S. Individual Studies - High Honors), Megan Neratko (A.A.S. Occupational Therapy Assistant - High Honors), Hannah Ossman (A.A. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Social Science - Honors), Joshua Pierce (A.A.S. Individual Studies, A.A.S. Mechanical Technology, and Certificate-Computer-Aided Design & Computer Numerical Control - High Honors), Mackenzie Samonia (A.A.S. Nursing), Megan Summerville (A.S. Liberal Arts & Sciences: Mathematics & Science - Honors), Jamie VandeVelde (A.S. Business-Business Administration), Alexandra Villafrank (A.A.S. Occupational Therapy Assistant - Highest Honors)

Youngsville, PA Ronald Balling (A.A.S. Business-Business Administration - High Honors), Nicole Ciukaj (A.A.S. Medical Office Technology - High Honors)